fbpx

Mon - Fri: 8:00 - 4:00

Open Hours

NIS students

2023 CONVOCATION LIST

FINAL RESULTS FOR 2019

DEPARTMENT OF COACHING & TRAINING

HIGHER DIPLOMA COACHING CERTIFICATE

CREDIT

  1. ELIKE LIVIUS CHINONSO
  2. ACHI, SOLOMON
  3. DANJUMA PRINCESS

MERIT

  1. SALE MOHAMMED BALA
  2. ANDREW BASSEY J.O.
  3. DANTALA MOHAMMED
  4. YUSUF ABDUBAKAR

            BEST STUDENT:  ELIKE LIVIUS CHINONSO

 

DIPLOMA COACHING CERTIFICATE

 

            DISTINCTION

  1. ETUKNWA PHILIP E.
  2. AYERE, SYLVESTER

            CREDIT

  1. SARUMI AKANBI IBRAHIM
  2. ODIA, JONATHAN AIGBOKHA
  3. AJAYI ANGEL SIMON
  4. DENNIS IKEKEREGOR O.
  5. ANTHONY EMECHEBE
  6. OLUTOBI OLUWAFUNMINIYI O.

            MERIT

  1. ADEBIYI ADEYEMI A
  2. AGANDE, OBELEGA S.
  3. MICHEAL OKON CHARLES
  4. UMORU VICTOR
  5. NWAGBARA, NNENNA G.
  6. OGUNDEJI JOEL A.
  7. ABDULWASIU, MUSTAPHA

            PASS

  1. ODUNTAN H. OWOLABI

            BEST STUDENT:  ETUKNWA PHILIP E.

 

ADVANCES COACHING CERTIFICATE

 

            DISTINCTION

  1. EROMOSELE SAMUEL E.
  2. ADEJEBE SAMUEL I.
  3. AIGBOGHO MILLICENT O.
  4. AKINDELE ADENIYI O.
  5. AKPULO JUSTINA C.
  6. IKEKE ANTHONIA
  7. IZOKWU SYLVESTER N.
  8. MADUWUBA BLESSING U.
  9. NGOBOR JOHN I.
  10. OYEWUMI SOGO I.

            CREDIT

  1. ABDULRAHAMAN KAYODE S.
  2. ABOYI DEMIAN OGAR
  3. ADEEKO, MUSTAPHA K.
  4. ADEFINLA, SAKA O.
  5. ADELEKE OLUSEGUN C.
  6. YUSUF HAMMED K.
  7. AGBOOLA GLORY O.
  8. ALI BABA K.
  9. ARIYO SEGUN O.
  10. ATOLAGBE FEMI JUNIOR
  11. AWODEYI OLUWASEUN J.
  12. AYENI JOHN ADEMOLA
  13. AYEOBA, ADEDEJI G.
  14. BENSON, GABRIEL M.
  15. CHUKWUDI EGONATU
  16. DEED, BARIYAA M.
  17. DAIBUA CHIDINMA M.
  18. EBOI TIMOTHY
  19. EFEOGHENE SOLOMON G.
  20. EGWU OKPO EGWU
  21. EIGBE ODIANOSEN
  22. FALEYE ABRAHAM G.
  23. FRANCIS FRIDAY O.
  24. HARUNA MUSA E.
  25. IBRAHIM MUHAMMED B.
  26. IBRAHIM MOTUNRAYO N.
  27. IGELLE GODWIN I.
  28. ISAAC CHIJOKE F.
  29. ISHAKU RUEL AUTA
  30. ISUNU DAVID O.
  31. JONNY AKPODE A.
  32. JIBRIN KABIRU
  33. MOHAMMED LAWAL M.
  34. NKWOCHA STEPHEN C.
  35. NWAIGBO NNAMDI
  36. OJO CHARLES K.
  37. OKWUDIHU FAITH
  38. OLAGBENRO ADEBAYO J.
  39. OLAJUYIN OLASUNKANMI R.
  40. OMOTUBI AKINOLA O.
  41. ONOCHIE HELEN
  42. OPARA ISAAC C.
  43. ORAMALU EMMANUEL
  44. OYASIPE ABIODUN T.
  45. PELEWURA AFEEZ A.
  46. UDEH CHIGOZIE V.
  47. UDOH ANDY BENEDICT
  48. WILLIE AKWAOWO I.
  49. IKEH JULIET NDIDI
  50. GLORIA IZU-IBOBO
  51. OBIORAH IFEANYI
  52. ODEY MOSES AKUNI

            MERIT

  1. ADESANYA ADEBIYI A.
  2. AMUSA OLUDARE O.
  3. ANUFORONU PATRICK K.
  4. EKE LILIAN OGECHI
  5. EMMANUEL BLESSING B.
  6. FASHE SARAH
  7. HAMZAT SARAFADEEN A.
  8. IGBINOVIA JUDE O.
  9. ISAAC ERNEST DESTINY
  10. ISAIAH PRINCE I.
  11. IZOJE RITA
  12. JAFARU YAHAYA K.
  13. OLAREWAJU KEHINDE S.
  14. OLUSOJI SUNDAY A.
  15. POPOOLA ADEFEMI A.
  16. SHOLA SAUNAKA S.
  17. UMOH UDUAK LAWRENCE
  18. WELE SHEHU AMODA T.
  19. YUSUF ABDULHAMED O.
  20. IGENE, ONOME J.
  21. IBRAHIM SEGUN TOSIN

            PASS

  1. TSAVWUA EUNICE
  2. UMUKORO ORIESHEGBUBEMI REBECCA

            BEST STUDENT:  EROMESELE SAMUEL E.

HIGHER DIPLOMA IN SPORTS MANAGEMENT

          CREDIT

  1. UNA EKEM INIOBONG
  2. AYOBAMI MORAKINYO
  3. OWOLABI OLUDARE P.
  4. KUEJUBOLA KESIENA O.
  5. BAKARE MOBOLAJI K.
  6. AJIBOLA INEKHIA IRENE.
  7. AROWOLO SAKIRU M.
  8. MADUAKOR OBIORAH

            BEST STUDENT:  UNA EKEM INIOBONG

 

OVERALL BEST STUDENT: EROMOSELE SAMUELE

FINAL RESULTS FOR 2020

 DEPARTMENT OF COACHING & TRAINING

 

HIGHER DIPLOMA COACHING CERTIFICATE

 

CREDIT

  1. EJOVI URUEMU THEOPHILUS
  2. RAIMI TOPE BADMUS

MERIT

  1. LAWRENCE KEHINDE OMOH
  2. MOHAMMED USMAN
  3. EDUBIO LEWIS DAZIO
  4. ALAUJA MARY TITI

          BEST STUDENT:  EJOVI URUEMI THEOPHILUS

 

DIPLOMA COACHING CERTIFICATE

 CREDIT

  1. UDORUNG EMEMOBONG IME
  2. OBED PHILIP A.
  3. JOHNSON JULIET A.

MERIT

  1. ALABA ANUOLAWAPO SUNDAY
  2. FINBARR YANMELU CLETUS
  3. IJAIYA LUKEMAN OLAWALE
  4. OMONIYI MUIDEEN O.
  5. UKAH ANTHONY
  6. HAMZAT ANBALI AKINLABI
  7. ORUWARE, ABRAHAM E.

 BEST STUDENT:   UDORUNG EMEMOBONG IME

ADVANCED COACHING CERTIFICATE

 DISTINCTION

  1. OLOLADE ELIZABETH ADERINSOLA
  2. ADAMA GABRIEL ATTAHIRU
  3. AMBALI KABIR
  4. AWOLOLA ADEYEMI ISIAKA
  5. EZIBANAM GODSON JOEL
  6. FAYIGA ADETOLA ABIODUN
  7. IHEANACHO GRACE CHINONYEREM
  8. OGEDENGBE DAVID OLAWOLE
  9. OYEDUM OBIANUJU JUSTINA
  10. SALAMI TUNDE
  11. SHERIFF JIMOH
  12. UDO AKAGHA DAVID MKPONNE
  13. UGWUODO IFEANYICHUKWU CHRISTOPHER

CREDIT

  1. ABUL IBRAHIM BELLO
  2. ABDUUL AUSTIN AONDONA
  3. ADEBAYO JOB OMOKOJE
  4. ADEDEJI OBAFEMI BABATUNDE R.
  5. AIDELOMON VICTORIA IKAWO
  6. AKINWALIRE BABATUNDE JOSEPH
  7. AKPOSHOWOBA MARTINS
  8. ALOZIE PHILEMON CHIEBUKA
  9. ANDRE ADEYEMI FELIX
  10. ANIMASHAUN OLATUNJI OLADIMEJI
  11. ANNAN KEHINDE OLUWAFUNMIKE
  12. AUWAL YAKUBU
  13. AYOOLA MOSES
  14. BOLUROMIHIN OLUGBAMI JOHN
  15. CHIME BRENDA I.
  16. CHUKS CHRISTIANA
  17. DARAMOLA SUNDAY SAMSON
  18. EDAFE LOVETH EGUONO
  19. EFI IGHELE DAVID
  20. ENEJERO HEZEKIAL DAFE
  21. EZEOBIKA EMMANUEL EBUKA
  22. GBADEGESIN AKEEM OLADIMEJI
  23. GODWIN OMAKOJI YUSUF
  24. HAMMED TIMILEHIN EMMANUEL
  25. IBRAHIM NURUDEEN OLAMILEKAN
  26. IDEHEN OSARODION
  27. IDIAKHOA BRIDGET
  28. IHENKO CHIDINMA JOY
  29. INYAN ADAROVIENO JOHN
  30. JACOB ONYEKACHI CHARLES
  31. JIMOH MOBOLAJI WASIU
  32. JOHNSON ADEDOLAPO ADESOJI
  33. KOLADE JOHNSON
  34. MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR NDANUSA
  35. MOLOSY PARIS JULIUS
  36. NAJEEM RAJI
  37. NEGEDU MARTHA IKAN
  38. NWAIMOH UGOCHI NKEIRUKA
  39. OBIH EMEKAH
  40. OJO AZEEZ BAMIDELE
  41. OKEDIRAN OLUSHOLA OLALEKAN
  42. OKETONA OLAYEMI SAMUEL
  43. OKPORU AUGUSTINE
  44. OKUNBANJO OLAWALE A.
  45. OLANIRAN OLABODE DANIEL
  46. OMUH UFUOMA PATIENCE
  47. OYELADE ADELEKE SAMUEL
  48. SONDE KAYODE
  49. TRIUMP JOSHUA OLUWASEGUN
  50. UDOMA UBONG OKON
  51. UZOBUAKU CHARLES DOMINGO

MERIT

  1. ABISOYE YINKA
  2. ADKUNLE TUNDE
  3. AJUMOBI ADEBAYO DOHERTY
  4. AREMU CHRISTY OBEKPA
  5. ASHIWE CHINONYE WINIFRED
  6. DANJUMA ABDULKADIR YAWA
  7. EDONG GODWIN GORTAH
  8. EFEOLEH OKEZI MERCY
  9. EJI GODFREY EMEOJERERE
  10. GEORGE ISAIAH OKON
  11. KAREEM AZEEZ LANRE
  12. KAREEM YUSUF TIMILEHIN
  13. LAMIDI AYODEJI OLANIRAN
  14. MADAKI BULUS ABOK
  15. OKUNNUWA GBENGA VICTOR
  16. OLAGUNJU SAMUAL TIMILEYIN
  17. ONUCHE RAPHAEL
  18. OYESIJI ADEOLA OLAWALE
  19. SAINT AUSTIN AGBONO
  20. SHOMUTI BABATUNDE
  21. SULAIMAN ABDULRASHID AHMED
  22. EZIKEOJIAKU PAULINE CHIOMA
  23. WORSHIP ADAMA AGYO
  24. OMOLADE OLUGBENGA TUOVOR

BEST STUDENT:   OLOLADE ELIZABETH ADERINSOLA

 SPORTS MANAGEMENT STUDIES DEPARTMENT

 HIGHER DIPLOMA SPORTS MANAGEMENT

 CREDIT

  1. SUBE LEVI ILIYA
  2. ADESINA BASIRAT A.
  3. ADEJENE KESIENA L.
  4. BALOGUN GAFAR T.
  5. OBEKPA LAWRENCE
  6. ADEGBOLA ABRAHAM

 MERIT

  1. AJAYI OLUGBENGA J.

 BEST STUDENT:   SUBE LEVI ILIYA

OVERALL BEST STUDENT:      OLOLADE ELIZABETH ADERINSOLA

2021 FINAL RESULTS

HIGHER DIPLOMA COACHING CERTIFICATE

CREDIT

  1. AYAJOV BEM JOSEPH
  2. EZEMA JUSTINA OKIKECHI
  3. FILANI AYO VICTOR
  4. ODEWUMI GRACE RONKE
  5. OKECHUKWU ROWLAND CHIMA
  6. MUILI SAMSONDEEN ADEDEJI
  7. ADIRO OLAYINKA JOSEPH

            MERIT

  1. AYODELE DAVID OLOYE
  2. OGBONNA CHARLES TOTTY
  3. BOKINNI KEHINDE ENITAN
  4. AKINFOLARIN OLUDOLA OLUGBENGA
  5. UZODIMMA NNAWUIHE CHIDOZIE
  6. HAMZAT RASAQ OMOLADE

BEST STUDENT: AYAJOV BEM JOSEPH

DIPLOMA COACHING CERTIFICATE

DISTINCTION

  1. IDAHOSA BRIGHT

CREDIT

  1. ABOGONYE JUDE EJE
  2. EZE ABEL OKOROAFTOR
  3. ISOUGHIE JAY-JAY MOSES
  4. LAWAL MOSHOOD KEHINDE
  5. NNALUE DOMINIC CHUKWUDI
  6. OBODO JAMES CHINEDU
  7. OYEKUNLE OPEYEMI
  8. SULEIMAN ABDULRASAQ
  9. OBAKPOLOR BROWN NOSA

MERIT

  1. ADEBAYO AYODEJI EMMANUEL
  2. AKINYELE JOHNSON
  3. IJEZEI GOODWILL EMMANUEL
  4. OBIEKWE OBINNA
  5. TIJANI AFIS OLANREWAJU
  6. ATANDA SULEIMAN ABIODUN

BEST STUDENT:   IDAHOSA BRIGHT

2021 FINAL RESULTS

ADVANCED COACHING CERTIFICATE

DISTINCTION

  1. AJIBOLA BANKOLE ABIODUN
  2. ABIOYE OLUWAOSIN MICHAEL
  3. AIMUEMMONSA AMIN
  4. ALIMI YUSUF BABATUNDE
  5. AREGUAMEN IZEHIUA KATE
  6. ATAGANA RAMIREZ EMMANUEL
  7. ERUAGA ABDUL-AZEEZ AHMED
  8. ERUAYENWUNRHI IGHO JOHN
  9. JOSEPH JOYCE MAFWIL
  10. MALU WILLIAMS TYOVER
  11. MARTINS SOLOMON BABATUNDE
  12. MOSES HENRY JIMMY
  13. ODIMA KINGSLEY CHUKWUGOZIE
  14. OMOSEPE PRINCE OSAHON
  15. ORIEMEZIE CHINWENDU JOY
  16. ORJI JOSEPHINE PRECIOUS
  17. TAHIROU CHIDERA IDRISS
  18. OGUNMOYERO IDOWU OPEYEMI

CREDIT

  1. HILARY DUASIMEBO AGIOBU
  2. ADEBANWO SEGUN MATHIAS
  3. ADEBISI ADEBIYI TEMITAYO
  4. ADEYEYE ADEYINKA ADEKUNLE
  5. ADEYEYE TOLUWANI
  6. ADUNOYE OLADIPO SEYI
  7. AFOLAYAN AKOLAWOLE OLUWAFEMI
  8. ALUMBUGU ALICE
  9. ASIAH JOY BLESSING
  10. AYENI OLUWATOYIN TEMITAYO
  11. BAILEY ABIMBOLA FLORA
  12. DANGIRI AUDU DANTANI
  13. EDEGHE SYNESIUS BONIFACE
  14. EDIGUE ERHAHON
  15. EFOSA IGHO OSAGIE
  16. EKECHI EDITH ONYINYECHI
  17. EZEOCHA OKECHUKWU
  18. FASUBAA FELIX KEHINDE
  19. FEKU ENDURANCE
  20. GOLD OCHUKO ENITE
  21. IBRAHIM NADABO
  22. IGE OPEYEMI STEVE
  23. IKE CHIDI
  24. IMAFIDON JAMES O.
  25. INYANG ADAROVIENO JOHN
  26. ISA JAMIU MUHAMMED
  27. ISIAKA KABIR OLANREWAJU
  28. ISIUGO OGECHI BENNETH
  29. JAMIU MUDASHIR DEKUNLE
  30. KOSOKO OLABODE
  31. LASISI KEHINDE NURUDEEN
  32. MADU KENNETH ODIAKA
  33. MANUWA JOSH TEMILORUN
  34. MBAKARA EYO BASSEY
  35. MGBARAMUKO CHIDOZIE KIZITO
  36. MUSA SUSAN
  37. NGAJI CLETUS
  38. OCHONMA OLUCHI EDITH
  39. ODEYINKA QUADRI BOLAJI
  40. ODOGIYON TAIWO TEMILADE
  41. OGUNDIPE ABIODUN BRIGHT
  42. OJIKUTU MUTIU A. OLUSHOLA
  43. OKAFOR HAPPINESS
  44. OKONKWO PATRICK OYIBO
  45. OKORO EGHENE
  46. OKUNSUYI LOVELY IDEYEN
  47. OLADIPO OPEYEMI ADEDEJI
  48. OLALEYE JOSHUA OLUKOLADE
  49. OLUGBILE OLANREWAJU
  50. OMOGHIBORIA CLIFORD
  51. ONUEGBU JUDE O.
  52. OSIFO JOY IJEOMA
  53. OWONIKOKO IBRAHIM OLOLADE
  54. OYEGBATA FAITH CHINEDU
  55. SODEKE KOLAWOLE SUNDAY
  56. SULEIMAN USMAN
  57. TOMBRI PRESIDOR JAMES
  58. UCHEGBU PATIENCE VIVIAN
  59. IBRAHEEM OKIKIOLA MUTIU
  60. IDEHEN OMO
  61. TUNDE YUSUF YUSUF
  62. AJAO LATEEF
  63. EGUABOR SCOTH
  64. OMACHE DAVID UKPO
  65. ATUFE HAPPY

MERIT

  1. ABUBAKAR HABEEB SHARIF
  2. AKINRULI LANRE
  3. EZEIKPE SILVER CHINEDU
  4. FABOYINDE AYODEJI
  5. IBRAHIM DANIEL
  6. LASISI ABIODUN AZEEZ
  7. PETERS OLUWASEUN RASAK
  8. SULEIMAN ABUBAKAR YAHAYA
  9. USMAN ALIYU MOHAMMED
  10. IGHALO KEMI SHERIFAT
  11. NANA TIMEYIN ONOCHIE
  12. OKORO LYDIA
  13. EDOBOR IYABOSA

98        ALOZIE PRINCE

  1. ADEGBOYEGA ADEKUNLE JOSEPH
  2. IWEH SAMUEL FIDELIS
  3. OGUNSILE ADEMOLA LAWSON

BEST STUDENT: AJIBOLA BANKOLE ABIODUN

 

2021 Final Results Cont’d

SPORTS MANAGEMENT STUDIES DEPARTMENT

 DIPLOMA STADIUM MANAGEMENT

 MERIT

OTUYA JEREMIAH

HIGHER DIPLOMA SPORTS MANAGEMENT

         DISTINCTION

  1. SHOKOYA OLAYINKA B. O.

CREDIT

  1. OLORUNLOLA ROTIMI THOMAS
  2. SULEIMAN A. ABIOLA
  3. USMAN ALIYU MOHAMMED
  4. LAMIDI SULEIMAN ABIOLA
  5. OGUNDIRAN AKINBUKOLA

MERIT

  1. OKAFOR EMMANUEL AGOGORZIA

 PASS

  1. OSIH CHARLES

BEST STUDENT:  SHOKOYA OLAYINKA B. O.

OVERALL BEST STUDENT:    AJIBOLA BANKOLE ABIODUN

2022 FINAL RESULTS

HIGHER DIPLOMA COACHING CERTIFICATE

DISTINCTION

  1. OLANIPEKUN JAMIU ADEYEMI

CREDIT

  1. IHAZA NOSA TITILOPE
  2. OYEWAMI AMINAT DORCAS
  3. ZIDAH TAIYE MARY
  4. ABIAHU HYGINUS EMEKA
  5. ABDULAZEEZ TAYE MUSA
  6. AKINYELE ISAEL OLAYELE
  7. GANI JERRY TSENBAI
  8. BELLO JUBRIL ADENIYI
  9. ONIYE MOHAMMED OLATUNJI
  10. ABEGUNDE ELIJAH

            MERIT

  1. ALI BABA KURA
  2. VANDE PRISCILLA MLUMUN
  3. ARASOMWAN COURAGE OSAYOMWANBO

BEST STUDENT: OLANIPEKUN JAMIU ADEYEMI

DIPLOMA COACHING CERTIFICATE

DISTINCTION

  1. MOMAH CYNTHIA
  2. OBASOHAN OSASU
  3. OSSAI LYAN ASHIONYE

CREDIT

  1. AUDU FRANCA
  2. ABDULKARIM SEKINAT YETUNDE
  3. EKOSHORIA RACHAEL
  4. AYEYAN PATRICK
  5. CHUKWUEDO VIVIAN ISIOMA
  6. EGBOGU OBUMNEME EMMANUEL

MERIT

  1. AHANA RAYMOND KELECHI
  2. OYADINRIN OLATUNBOSUN FELIX
  3. RAYMOND YILSWO YILSHUUT

BEST STUDENT:   MOMAH CYNTHIA

SPORTS MANAGEMENT STUDIES DEPARTMENT

 HIGHER DIPLOMA SPORTS MANAGEMENT

 DISTINCTION     

  1. MBA IKECHUKWU TITUS

CREDIT

  1. IYELIH SALOME IYEN
  2. ADEBAYO SEGUN DAVID
  3. EGUAVOEN OWEN AUGUSTINE
  4. LAWANSON KAZEEM OJO

BEST STUDENT:   MBA IKECHUKWU TITUS

HIGHER DIPLOMA SPORTS MANAGEMENT

DISTINCTION

  1. BALOGUN DORCAS OLAJUWON

CREDIT

  1. OJO-OGUNDIRAN TAIWO OLUWABUNMI

BEST STUDENT:   BALOGUN DORCAS OLAJUWON

DIPLOMA STADIUM MANAGEMENT

CREDIT

  1. ANNA KEHINDE O.
  2. JOLAOLUWA JAMES OLUYEMI

BEST STUDENT:   ANNA KEHINDE O.

OVERALL BEST STUDENT FOR 2022:         MOMAH CYNTHIA

ADVANCED COACHING CERTIFICATE

DISTINCTION

  1. MILAHAM NANKYER CLEMENT
  2. OLAITAN ABIOLA OLUWAROTIMI
  3. OGUNWA ADEOLA CHRISTOPHER
  4. ADENUGA WASIU OLUWASEGUN
  5. MOHAMMED AISHAT OMOTAYO

CREDIT

  1. BANJO EMMANUEL ALABA
  2. BULUS SUSAN DAWAP
  3. AIDE DIVINE ROSEMARY OMON
  4. ALLERU GANIYU FOLAMI
  5. AKPAN ITORO EFFIONG
  6. OMEIZA JAMES TAIYE
  7. ONUORAH MMADUABUCHI
  8. ABDULAHI SULAIMON KAYODE
  9. ABDULKAREEM GAFAR OPEYEMI
  10. ABDULLAHI WASIU
  11. ADEOGUN RAPHAEL OLUWAGBENGA
  12. ADEOLUWAROTIMI SAMSON
  13. ADEOYE OLUFUNKE SUSAN
  14. AGBAGWU DANIEL
  15. AGBEISHOMA WILKINSON TINE
  16. AGIDIGBI JOHN ALUKHUMILE
  17. AINA SAMUEL GBEMINIYI
  18. AJANG MICHEAL AZI
  19. AJAYI OLUMIDE ADEDAPO
  20. AJIBOYE DEBORAH
  21. AKINLAWON AKINOLA ISRAEL
  22. AKINOLA ISIAKA ABIDEMI
  23. AKPAMA RICHARD OKON
  24. ALECHENU VICTOR
  25. ADREW OSIFO
  26. ANIETING SAMUEL BASSEY
  27. ARISU ISMAIL OLUFEMI
  28. ASENGUA TOSAN ELIJAH
  29. AYODELE-ELETU IDOWU
  30. AZEEZ OPEYEMI ISMOIL
  31. BABAJIDE OLUSOLA BABATOLA
  32. BABATUNDE ABDULMALIKI
  33. BALOGUN ALABA OLUWASEGUN
  34. BANIRE RASAK BANIES
  35. BELLO ADEBAYO KAZEEM
  36. BELLO MOSHOOD ABIOLA
  37. BILIYU ADU FATAI
  38. BOAFO JOSEPH
  39. BULUS CHRISTY
  40. CHUWUYEM RONALD ONYINYE
  41. EGBEDI OGHENEKEVWE DANIEL
  42. EGUAGLE EFE RICHES
  43. ELISHIE FRANCIS UBOH
  44. EZINWA BLESSING OMELEBELE
  45. EZIYODAWE OGHENEOVO EDWIN
  46. FABIYI OLUWAFEMI EBENEZER
  47. GOLD BUSAYO
  48. HUSAINI GONILSIYAKU
  49. HUSAINI RILWANU
  50. IGWE JOHN
  51. IMOISI ABUOVBO
  52. ISHOLA SHUAIBU
  53. ISSA BILIKISU ADUNNI
  54. JAKPOR DAVID JUNIOR
  55. JIMOH RASAQ FUNSHO
  56. JIMOH SAHEED OLALEKAN
  57. JOSHUA UBONG SOLOMON
  58. KOMOLAFE DARE
  59. MAIKASUWA GODWIN SUNDAY
  60. MARTINS SOLOMON OLUWASEUN
  61. MICHAEL ANIETTE RICHARD
  62. MOHAMMED IBRAHIM
  63. MOHAMMED KALLI KACHALLA
  64. MOHAMMED ABDULRAMON
  65. NATHAN JAPHET
  66. OBAFEMI ABIODUN OLUGBENGA
  67. ODONMETA JULIE
  68. ODUBUNMI ABDUL LATEEF
  69. ODUKOYA OWOLABI AKINLAWON SOLOMON
  70. OFFIONG CHARLES EDEM
  71. OGUNBOTE OLAITAN SAMUEL
  72. OGUNTOYINBO OLUWFEMI
  73. OHAKWE EBUKA EMMANUEL
  74. OJELEYE TAIWO SAMUEL
  75. OJELEYE KEHINDE SAMUEL
  76. OLANIYI WARIS BABATUNDE
  77. OLAWUNMI SAHEED OLAWALE
  78. OLONADE OLALEKAN NURUDEEN
  79. OLOYADE ISAAC MAUTIN
  80. OLOYEDE ABDULRASHEED OYEWOLE
  81. OMOKARO CHARLES
  82. ONAH OBINNA
  83. ONAYELE TEMITOPE
  84. OSIFO DENNIS
  85. OTUPE EMMANUEL SUNDAY
  86. OYEWOLE AKINKUNMI GABRIEL
  87. PIUS BRIGHT ONWUNGHAI
  88. RASAQ YAHAYA OLORUNNISOLA
  89. SALAMI OLUWATOYOSI ABIOLA
  90. SHAIB MCANTHONG BRIGHT
  91. SHAKA JOSEPH NELSON O.
  92. SHOWOLE MUYIWA OLUWASEUN
  93. SULEIMAN RASHEED ITEBALUME
  94. SULEIMAN ABDULWAHEED AKINKUNMI
  95. SUNDAY RINRET TAPZAK
  96. UGWUEGBULAM DOMINIC TITUS
  97. UHUMWANGHO LYDIA
  98. UMANI EMMANUEL UDOH
  99. UNUSOTAME PAUL
  100. AKINPELU ABIODUN OLALEKAN
  101. EBHODAGHE SOLOMON
  102. IFARINDE OLAYIWOLA
  103. UZOR JOSEPH CHUKWUEBUBA
  104. YAMPE JOHN SIMON
  105. YUSUFF BABATUNDE TITILOPE
  106. ZEBULON OLORUNJUEDE ADENIYI
  107. OVUAKPORAYE ELVIS AKPOGHENE
  108. ESIVBEKO JABOFUN FRANCIS
  109. RAFIU AMEEN KOREDE

MERIT

  1. ADEWUYI AYINDE MUSLIU
  2. ABATCHA MOHAMMED
  3. ABULAMAN ZUBARU
  4. ADEDOKUN OLAYIWOLA OLUWASEYI
  5. ADEJUMO ADEDAMOLA IDRIS
  6. AGUNGBE EMMANUEL
  7. AHMED NUHU BABAYO
  8. AJIBOYE FATAI ADEBISI
  9. AKINSELOYIN FESTUS OLALEKAN
  10. CROMWELL STANLEY IJOMANTA
  11. DANIEL-GOMA TIMOTHY TAMANOBELEMA
  12. IBEGBU OSONDUS MARTINS
  13. LIJOKA JOHN K.
  14. MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM
  15. MOSES ADEMOLA JOSHUA
  16. MUSTAPHA ISAH
  17. NWANKWO MMADUKA CHUKWUMA
  18. ODOLE FEYISHARA STEVEN
  19. ITIOLU EMMANUEL AKINWOLE

BEST STUDENT:   MILAHAM NANKYER CLEMENT